RN Pietarsaari 18.6.2011
Lähetetty: To Kesä 23, 2011 11:40 pm
Ryhmänäyttely, Pietarsaari 18.6.2011.
Ulkomuototuomarina Aila Lehmussaari.
SUOMENAJOKOIRA
Urokset
Hautapakan Hurmuri, EH
Om. Niklas Sjöblom, Överpurmo
Viistopolun Sätkä, EH
Om. Hannu Viinikka, Kauhava
Alapörkän Axu, ERI, AVK1, SA, PU1, SERT, ROP, RYP1, BIS2
Om. Marko Markkanen & Virve Wright, Timola
Hypnos Blixten, EH
Om. Bengt Lindberg, Närpiö
Kaaponharjun Reko, EH
Om. Juha Leppä, Mänttä
Kroonmäen Jallu, H
Om. Unto Männikkö, Tampere
Kuturan Tyson, EH
Om. Per-Håkan Roos, Kokkola
Risöns Aksu, ERI, AVK3
Om. Mikko Levijoki, Pietarsaari
Saku, EH
Om. Kari Limnell, Pietarsaari
Sisuajon Prinssi, EH
Om. Patrik Kjellman, Ähtävä
Soipan Samppa, ERI, AVK2, SA, PU2, VASERT
Om. Guy Björk, Lillby
Sulo, H
Om. Pentti Helin, Pietarsaari
Helimarin Jasu, POIS
Om. Kaj Boström, Lepplax
Kellolan Laku, ERI, KÄK1, SA, PU3
Om. Mikko Savia, Oksava
Loukasmäen Ludde, ERI, KÄK2
Om. Andreas Sundholm
Nartut
Viistopolun Veera, H
Om. Petri Kujanpää, Alajärvi
Netta, H
Om. Leena Salomaa, Vaasa
Tupakallion Kalla, EH
Om. Hannes Heiskala, Kankaanpää
Viistopolun Sävy, H
Om. Keijo & Markus Mäkitalo, Edsevö
Karika Tuija, EH
Om. Sebastian Stenmark, Oravainen
Louhirannan Ansa, ERI, AVK1, SA, PN2, VASERT
Om. Jari Partanen, Kauhava
Sisuajon Prinessa, ERI, AVK2
Om. Patrik Kjellman, Ähtävä
Leppäloukon Flikka, ERI, KÄK2, SA, PN3
Om. Mikko & Pekka Sivula, Ilmajoki
Lillsand Frina, EH
Om. Krister Sundholm, Munsala
Mikinnevan Moona, EH
Om. Jarkko Luoma, Kauhava
Repopupun Komia-Leidi, ERI, KÄK1, SA, PN1, SERT, VSP, FI MVA
Om. Riina Luoma & Marko Ketoja, Kauhava
Sisuajon Anu, ERI, KÄK3, SA, PN4
Om. Aarne Ruuhinen ja Patrik Kjellman, Ähtävä
Venla, EH
Om. Erik Rif, Pietarsaari
VENÄJÄNAJOKOIRA
Friendly Face Severi, ERI, AVK1
Om. Riina Luoma & Marko Ketoja, Kauhava
Olga, ERI, NUK1, SA, PN1, SERT, ROP
Om. Riina Luoma & Marko Ketoja, Kauhava
PLOTTINAJOKOIRA
Jaktlivet´s Indiana, ERI, JUK1
Om. Tiina Loimupalo & Jan Billgren, Kokemäki
Ulkomuototuomarina Aila Lehmussaari.
SUOMENAJOKOIRA
Urokset
Hautapakan Hurmuri, EH
Om. Niklas Sjöblom, Överpurmo
Viistopolun Sätkä, EH
Om. Hannu Viinikka, Kauhava
Alapörkän Axu, ERI, AVK1, SA, PU1, SERT, ROP, RYP1, BIS2
Om. Marko Markkanen & Virve Wright, Timola
Hypnos Blixten, EH
Om. Bengt Lindberg, Närpiö
Kaaponharjun Reko, EH
Om. Juha Leppä, Mänttä
Kroonmäen Jallu, H
Om. Unto Männikkö, Tampere
Kuturan Tyson, EH
Om. Per-Håkan Roos, Kokkola
Risöns Aksu, ERI, AVK3
Om. Mikko Levijoki, Pietarsaari
Saku, EH
Om. Kari Limnell, Pietarsaari
Sisuajon Prinssi, EH
Om. Patrik Kjellman, Ähtävä
Soipan Samppa, ERI, AVK2, SA, PU2, VASERT
Om. Guy Björk, Lillby
Sulo, H
Om. Pentti Helin, Pietarsaari
Helimarin Jasu, POIS
Om. Kaj Boström, Lepplax
Kellolan Laku, ERI, KÄK1, SA, PU3
Om. Mikko Savia, Oksava
Loukasmäen Ludde, ERI, KÄK2
Om. Andreas Sundholm
Nartut
Viistopolun Veera, H
Om. Petri Kujanpää, Alajärvi
Netta, H
Om. Leena Salomaa, Vaasa
Tupakallion Kalla, EH
Om. Hannes Heiskala, Kankaanpää
Viistopolun Sävy, H
Om. Keijo & Markus Mäkitalo, Edsevö
Karika Tuija, EH
Om. Sebastian Stenmark, Oravainen
Louhirannan Ansa, ERI, AVK1, SA, PN2, VASERT
Om. Jari Partanen, Kauhava
Sisuajon Prinessa, ERI, AVK2
Om. Patrik Kjellman, Ähtävä
Leppäloukon Flikka, ERI, KÄK2, SA, PN3
Om. Mikko & Pekka Sivula, Ilmajoki
Lillsand Frina, EH
Om. Krister Sundholm, Munsala
Mikinnevan Moona, EH
Om. Jarkko Luoma, Kauhava
Repopupun Komia-Leidi, ERI, KÄK1, SA, PN1, SERT, VSP, FI MVA
Om. Riina Luoma & Marko Ketoja, Kauhava
Sisuajon Anu, ERI, KÄK3, SA, PN4
Om. Aarne Ruuhinen ja Patrik Kjellman, Ähtävä
Venla, EH
Om. Erik Rif, Pietarsaari
VENÄJÄNAJOKOIRA
Friendly Face Severi, ERI, AVK1
Om. Riina Luoma & Marko Ketoja, Kauhava
Olga, ERI, NUK1, SA, PN1, SERT, ROP
Om. Riina Luoma & Marko Ketoja, Kauhava
PLOTTINAJOKOIRA
Jaktlivet´s Indiana, ERI, JUK1
Om. Tiina Loimupalo & Jan Billgren, Kokemäki